[CSDM] Славянский Дух #2 Пушки + Лазеры
Bulgaria Belarus Canada Switzerland Chile Czech Republic Germany Denmark France United Kingdom Gibraltar Italy Kyrgyzstan Lithuania Latvia Moldova Netherlands Poland Romania Serbia Russia Tajikistan Ukraine United States Uzbekistan
IP:port server: 193.19.119.166:27025
Server version: 1.1.2.7/Stdio
Server protocol: 48
Players on server: 15 / 32
Map is now: de_go_go_go
Start playing: connect to server [CSDM] Славянский Дух #2 Пушки + Лазеры
Last check: 21/05/2024 04:42:07
Lucky checks: 3396
Unsuccessful checks: 3008
UPtime: 11.4%
Server location: Server location: UA
Server views: 2132
Bots on the server: 14
Server status:
Server password: No
Game: Counter-Strike 1.6
# Name of player Points Play time on the server
1Chris5885252
2Connor3485252
3Tom1885252
4Henry785252
5Kevin14485252
6Xander2585252
7Adrian28885252
8Nick5585252
9Wyatt39685252
10Gary15085252
11Colin28285252
12Scott4085252
13Eric13885252
14Mark16585252
15antoxa__usp!?011444
Statistics monitor Players on server: 26710 / 52417. The most popular map: de_dust2.
Total servers: 85757 (running: 1693 / not working: 84064).
Hits servers monitored: 1442535.